Menu
Your Cart

Use the coupon code sconto8 to get an immediate discount of 8% at the checkout

Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams

Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams
Bearberry leaves herbal tea 200 grams

Bearberry leaves herbal tea (Arctostaphylos uva-ursi)

Other names

bear grapes, wild grapes

Family: ericaceae

Origin: mountainous areas of the northern hemisphere

Parts used: Leaves

Indications

Against relapsing cystitis

Diuretics

Skin lightener

How to make a good herbal tea

1 teaspoon for 200 ml of boiling water, let it rest for 10 minutes,

drink 1 to 3 cups a day.

Contents: Uva ursina leaves monde pack of 200 grams

Sold by erbologica amazonas andes.

  • Stock: In Stock
  • Model: fra200
  • SKU: uvurs200
  • EAN: 7438021136119
  • MPN: fra200
9.95€